Extended Product Watch

15.0040.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Black
Brown
Green
Red
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Añade a lista de deseos / Add to Wishlist
SKU: 492320 Category: Tags: ,
HARDENED MINERAL CRYSTAL
Time is a valuable thing. Watch it fly by as the pendulum swings
Matte Smoke 100% genuine leather

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Bronze hands & markers bronze second hand

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Polished rose gold stainless steel

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Lightweight and waterproof
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
100% Genuine leather
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Brushed smoke stainless steel
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
I MUST GOVERN THE CLOCK, NOT BE GOVERNED BY IT
You never want to have that ticking clock & know that you had all this time & didn't use it
YOUR TIME WILL COME IF YOU WAIT FOR IT
Color

Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Red, Silver

Talla

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish